Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price

  • 85 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious 85 m^2 Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price Prague lies 2.2 km from Old Town Historic Square and around a 5-minute stroll from Jiriho z Podebrad tube station.

To ensure your comfort, a bathtub and a shower are provided at Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price. Moreover, there are toiletries as well.

The accommodation features an equipped kitchen, perfect for guests wishing to cook their own meals. The grill bar Miminoo Garden Restaurant is located right near this apartment.

The 1-bedroom apartment is at a medium distance from Museum of Communism, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The nearest bus stop U Prdlavky is 350 metres away, while Jewish Quarter walk is 2.4 km away. Clementinum is nearly a 10-minute ride from the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price Prague
Modern Zizkov Apartment In The Center
Mobile-only price

Modern Zizkov Apartment In The Center

5.5
Decent 2 reviews
110 m from property
USD 72 USD 65
per night
Prague Days - Luxurious 3Bdr Maisonette W Ac & Balcony & Desk
Mobile-only price

Prague Days - Luxurious 3Bdr Maisonette W Ac & Balcony & Desk

204 m from property
USD 1244 USD 1120
per night
Oasis Romantique Avec Jardin
Mobile-only price

Oasis Romantique Avec Jardin

307 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price?
      Popular spots near this spacious Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price include the Baroque Clementinum Library, Old Town Historic Square, Jewish Quarter walk, among others.
    • How much does it cost to rent Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price?
      Guests can stay at Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price for a minimum of €126 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this spacious Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price?
      Guests of this spacious Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the grill bar called Miminoo Garden Restaurant offering international cuisine located a stone's throw from the apartment or opt for Il Capitano Ristorante where they can savor Italian dishes set 250 meters away.
    • How big is Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price?
      Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price is 85 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Amazing Apartment In City Center For Great Price Prague
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close